PATTONAIR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07525301

Registered office address
Ascot Business Park, 50 Longbridge Lane, Derby, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKSILVER HOLDCO LIMITED 04 May 2011 - 30 Mar 2012
DE FACTO 1848 LIMITED 10 Feb 2011 - 04 May 2011