Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZERO-ZERO EYEWEAR LIMITED

Company number 07525265

Registered office address
57b Vale Road, London, United Kingdom, N4 1PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ZERO-ZERO GLASSES LIMITED 23 Feb 2011 - 28 Feb 2011
RESPECTACLES VINTAGE EYEWEAR LIMITED 10 Feb 2011 - 23 Feb 2011