Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OXFORD NANOSYSTEMS LTD

Company number 07523447

Registered office address
Unit 11 Blacklands Way, Abingdon Business Park, Abingdon, United Kingdom, OX14 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2025
due by 23 March 2025

Last statement dated 9 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVING STRATEGY LIMITED 09 Feb 2011 - 26 Oct 2011