Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE LIBERTI GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07523074

Registered office address
Barbury House Stonehill Green Business Park, Westlea, Swindon, England, SN5 7HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2022
due by 9 March 2022

Last statement dated 23 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CFO CENTRE GROUP LIMITED 15 Sep 2015 - 03 Jan 2017
THE FD CENTRE GROUP LIMITED 15 Jun 2011 - 15 Sep 2015
DM 65 LIMITED 09 Feb 2011 - 15 Jun 2011