NY TC CONSULT LIMITED

Company number 07521665

Registered office address
The Coach House, 2 Sophia Close, Cardiff, Wales, CF11 9HW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 674 LIMITED 08 Feb 2011 - 21 Mar 2011