Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EURO EXIM BANK LIMITED

Company number 07520196

Registered office address
Suite 1c One Oaks Court, 1 Warwick Road, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, England, WD6 1GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2022
due by 26 October 2022

Last statement dated 12 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GALAXY EU FINANCE LTD 20 Feb 2015 - 25 Apr 2015
GALAXY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 07 Feb 2011 - 20 Feb 2015