OSPREY LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07519888

Registered office address
Teignmouth Community School, Exeter Road, Teignmouth, Devon, TQ14 9HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2022
due by 21 February 2022

Last statement dated 7 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEIGNMOUTH LEARNING TRUST 07 Feb 2011 - 21 May 2019