MITIE FIRE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07516736

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2022
due by 17 February 2022

Last statement dated 3 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE FIRE SERVICES LIMITED 19 Mar 2014 - 03 Dec 2020
RENTOKIL INITIAL FIRE SERVICES LTD 03 Feb 2011 - 19 Mar 2014