FFREES FAMILY FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07516554

Registered office address
Leonard Curtis 5th Floor Grove House, 248a Marylebone Road, London, NW1 6BB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 February 2020
due by 17 February 2020

Last statement dated 3 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FREES NETWORK LIMITED 03 Feb 2011 - 17 Apr 2012