Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHN LAING INVESTMENTS HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 07515823

Registered office address
1 Kingsway, London, WC2B 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN LAING FUNDING LIMITED 03 Feb 2011 - 09 Aug 2021