Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEB EXPRESSIONS LIMITED

Company number 07512348

Registered office address
209 Grindley Lane, Blythe Bridge, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, ST11 9JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2024
due by 15 February 2024

Last statement dated 1 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TP MEDIA LIMITED 01 Feb 2011 - 01 Oct 2013