Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRA SERVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07511328

Registered office address
3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANGEFIELD SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 31 Jan 2011 - 15 Jul 2016