PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (BRUNSWICK) LIMITED

Company number 07507166

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2022
due by 10 February 2022

Last statement dated 27 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRUNSWICK BIRMINGHAM LIMITED 27 Jan 2011 - 01 Jun 2015