Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RANDALL & QUILTER UNDERWRITING MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07504909

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDALL & QUILTER MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Jan 2011 - 24 Oct 2011