Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABSTRACT 27 LTD

Company number 07504698

Registered office address
Flat 5 Albert Barnes House, New Kent Road, London, England, SE1 6PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2023
due by 21 February 2023

Last statement dated 7 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79901 - Activities of tourist guides
Previous company names
Name Period
NUTS PUB CRAWL LTD 25 Jan 2011 - 06 Oct 2016