Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YALLI PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07503203

Registered office address
98 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
YALLI MANAGEMENT LIMITED 24 Jan 2011 - 21 Apr 2011