Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

V12 FINANCE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07498951

Registered office address
One Arleston Way, Solihull, Birmingham, B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CLODE GROUP LIMITED 19 Jan 2011 - 28 Sep 2011