Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CUBE 3 CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 07498832

Registered office address
Lancaster Approach, North Killingholme, Immingham, North East Lincolnshire, DN40 3JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2023
due by 2 February 2023

Last statement dated 19 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILCHAP 15 (GY) LIMITED 19 Jan 2011 - 03 Feb 2011