Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCE NORTHUMBERLAND (FINANCIAL) LIMITED

Company number 07498154

Registered office address
Wansbeck Workspace Rotary Parkway, Ashington, Northumberland, United Kingdom, NE63 8QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCH (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LIMITED 19 Jan 2011 - 19 Nov 2018