Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EDIF GROUP MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07497852

Registered office address
Rina, 1 Springfield Drive, Leatherhead, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT22 7AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2022
due by 2 February 2022

Last statement dated 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1834 LIMITED 19 Jan 2011 - 11 Feb 2011