VERDE 2017 RESEARCH LIMITED

Company number 07495780

Registered office address
Redheugh House, Teesdale South, Thornaby Place, Stockton On Tees, TS17 6SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 January 2019
due by 31 January 2019

Last statement dated 17 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GSE RESEARCH LTD 17 Jan 2011 - 05 Apr 2017