MOUNT ANVIL (BUCKHOLD ROAD) LIMITED

Company number 07493859

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 4026 LIMITED 14 Jan 2011 - 02 Mar 2011