SPD CONSULTANCY (UK) LTD

Company number 07492667

Registered office address
Bridgemans, 23 Bridgeman Terrace, Wigan, Lancs, WN1 1SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last statement dated 17 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AMJ CONSULTANCY (NW) LTD 14 Jan 2011 - 28 Feb 2012