ELAVON DIGITAL EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 07492608

Registered office address
Second Floor, Q16, Quorum Business Park, Benton Lane, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE12 8BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2022
due by 27 January 2022

Last statement dated 13 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGE PAY EUROPE LIMITED 30 Aug 2011 - 29 Jul 2020
SAGE PAY LIMITED 13 Jan 2011 - 30 Aug 2011