Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCI-TECH (IRELAND) LIMITED

Company number 07491587

Registered office address
Coopers Bridge, Braziers Lane, Winkfield, Berkshire, England, RG42 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 75000 - Veterinary activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ST DAVID'S LABORATORY SERVICES LIMITED 13 Jan 2011 - 16 Feb 2018