65DS LIMITED

Company number 07489562

Registered office address
19-20 Bourne Court Southend Road, Woodford Green, Essex, United Kingdom, IG8 8HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESTER STREET DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 12 Jan 2011 - 24 Jun 2016