Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRENCH SOLE HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 07489503

Registered office address
Kemp House, City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FRENCH SOLE RETAIL LTD 24 Aug 2020 - 25 Apr 2022
SPV1066 LTD 22 Oct 2019 - 24 Aug 2020
STARSOLES LIMITED 12 Jan 2011 - 22 Oct 2019