Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07489437

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2023
due by 23 July 2023

Last statement dated 9 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED 19 May 2011 - 29 May 2014
GROSVENOR SIXTY FOUR LIMITED 11 Jan 2011 - 19 May 2011