Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07489434

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2023
due by 6 July 2023

Last statement dated 22 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR SIXTY FIVE LIMITED 11 Jan 2011 - 01 Jul 2016