Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JDI BACKUP LIMITED

Company number 07488961

Registered office address
12 New Fetter Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MY PC BACKUP LIMITED 11 Jan 2011 - 19 Jan 2012