A E ENERGY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 07487438

Registered office address
Unit 9, Greenhill Court Springmeadow Business Park, Rumney, Cardiff, Wales, CF3 2AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
A E ENERGY SOLOUTIONS LTD 10 Jan 2011 - 14 Oct 2011