Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRMASTER APPLIED SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 07486234

Registered office address
Innovation Centre, Gallows Hill, Warwick, England, CV34 6UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2023
due by 24 January 2023

Last statement dated 10 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRMASTER DENMARK LIMITED 10 Jan 2011 - 08 Jul 2011