Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LSEG TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 07484865

Registered office address
10 Paternoster Square, London, EC4M 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2024
due by 20 January 2024

Last statement dated 6 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LSEG POST TRADE SERVICES LIMITED 06 Jan 2011 - 11 Aug 2017