Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REFACTOR SOFTWARE LTD

Company number 07482486

Registered office address
Centenary House Peninsula Park, Rydon Lane, Exeter, United Kingdom, EX2 7XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TIM VAINES LTD 05 Jan 2011 - 09 May 2019