Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABERDEEN EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE GP LIMITED

Company number 07477742

Registered office address
Bow Bells House, Bread Street, London, EC4M 9HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS BANK EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE GP LIMITED 05 Jan 2011 - 24 Nov 2014
UBERIOR EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE GP LIMITED 23 Dec 2010 - 05 Jan 2011