GSM LONDON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07477490

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, England, TN1 1EE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 2 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIPPER HOLDCO LIMITED 23 Dec 2010 - 23 Jan 2015