ARDONAGH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07476462

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWERGATE INSURANCE LIMITED 13 May 2011 - 12 Apr 2019
TOWERGATE HOLDCO LIMITED 22 Dec 2010 - 13 May 2011