THREE TREES COMMUNITY CENTRE

Company number 07476312

Registered office address
The Baptist Church Centre Hedingham Grove, Chelmsley Wood, Birmingham, B37 7TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THREE TREES COMMUNITY CENTRE LTD 22 Dec 2010 - 17 Mar 2011