Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOME AND GARDEN EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 07474938

Registered office address
Ground Floor Chiswick Gate 598-608, Chiswick High Road, London, England, W4 5RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME AND GARDEN FURNITURELAND LIMITED 21 Dec 2010 - 16 Feb 2011