TICKER TAPE LIMITED

Company number 07472322

Registered office address
41 Great Portland Street, London, London, W1W 7LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
MAKE BREAD LIMITED 16 Dec 2010 - 13 Jan 2011