RENSHAW BAY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07471504

Registered office address
3 Field Court, Grays Inn, London, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 December 2018
due by 30 December 2018

Last statement dated 16 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (707) LIMITED 16 Dec 2010 - 15 Feb 2011