TCE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07469362

Registered office address
Natrium House, Winnington Lane, Northwich, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW8 4GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2020
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HOMEFIELD 2 UK LIMITED 14 Dec 2010 - 17 Jul 2018