5G LIMITED

Company number 07465381

Registered office address
Phoenix House, Desborough Park Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
5G INNOVATIONS LIMITED 22 Oct 2014 - 19 Jul 2018
ODYSSEY EQUITY LIMITED 11 Apr 2013 - 22 Oct 2014
SOLD ON HOLD LIMITED 09 Dec 2010 - 11 Apr 2013