FRIENDS OF ISRAEL INITIATIVE

Company number 07463018

Registered office address
3rd Floor 207 Regent Street, London, W1B 3HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 December 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIENDS OF ISRAEL INITIATIVE LIMITED 07 Dec 2010 - 01 Mar 2011