NATRIUM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07462734

Registered office address
Natrium House, Winnington Lane, Northwich, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW8 4GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
TATA CHEMICALS EUROPE HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Dec 2010 - 17 Jul 2018