Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JLW EXCELLENT HOMES FOR LIFE LIMITED

Company number 07460024

Registered office address
Toronto Sqaure Ems, 2nd Floor Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2024
due by 17 December 2024

Last statement dated 3 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENTER EXCELLENT HOMES FOR LIFE LIMITED 03 Dec 2010 - 18 Mar 2014