Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AA HOLDING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07459862

Registered office address
C/O Agrium Company Level 17 Dashwood House, 69 Old Broad Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 1QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 January 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2022
due by 18 September 2022

Last statement dated 4 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
  • 20150 - Manufacture of fertilisers and nitrogen compounds
  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AAA HOLDING GROUP LTD. 07 May 2019 - 06 May 2021
A.Y.A HOLDING LTD 25 Feb 2019 - 07 May 2019
AYA UKS LTD 03 Dec 2010 - 25 Feb 2019