Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAWN TENNIS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 07459469

Registered office address
The National Tennis Centre 100 Priory Lane, Roehampton, London, SW15 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LTA CLG LIMITED 03 Dec 2010 - 28 Jun 2011