Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JLW EXCELLENT HOMES FOR LIFE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07457147

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENTER EXCELLENT HOMES FOR LIFE HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED 01 Dec 2010 - 28 Mar 2014