THE HUB CIC COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Company number 07447644

Registered office address
7 College Street, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1 1RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2015
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
23 November 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2013
due by 31 August 2014

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
DARIEN FOUNDATION COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 23 Nov 2010 - 25 Jul 2013